Weitere
Begegnungen
2. Runde, Gruppe A24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
Qarabag FK
- : -
APOEL Nikosia
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe G24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
FC Porto
- : -
Glasgow Rangers
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe G24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
BSC Young Boys
- : -
Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe H24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
ZSKA Moskau
- : -
Ferencvaros TC
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe H24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
Ludogorez Rasgrad
- : -
Espanyol Barcelona
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe I24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
KAA Gent
- : -
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe I24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
AS St.-Etienne
- : -
PFK Olexandrija
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe J24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
AS Rom
- : -
Mönchengladbach
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe J24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
Medipol Basaksehir
- : -
Wolfsberger AC
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe K24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
Besiktas JK
- : -
Sporting Braga
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe K24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
Slovan Bratislava
- : -
Wolverhampton
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe L24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
Partizan Belgrad
- : -
Manchester United
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe L24.10.2019
18:55 Uhr
 
AZ Alkmaar
- : -
FC Astana
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe A24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
FC Sevilla
- : -
F91 Dudelange
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe B24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
Dynamo Kiew
- : -
FC Kopenhagen
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe B24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
Malmö FF
- : -
FC Lugano
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe C24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
FC Getafe
- : -
FC Basel
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe C24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
Trabzonspor
- : -
FK Krasnodar
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe D24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
Sporting CP
- : -
Rosenborg BK
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe D24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
PSV Eindhoven
- : -
Linzer ASK
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe E24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
Celtic FC
- : -
Lazio Rom
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe E24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
Stade Rennes
- : -
CFR Cluj
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe F24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
FC Arsenal
- : -
Vitoria Guimaraes
 
 
2. Runde, Gruppe F24.10.2019
21:00 Uhr
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
- : -
Standard Lüttich
 
 
 
Weitere
Begegnungen
 
vor Beginn
Herzlich willkommen zur Konferenz der Europa-League-Gruppenspiele.
Neue Ereignisse