SG Flensburg-H.
30 : 27
(16 : 12)
Telekom Veszprem
Flens-Arena
(0 )
 
Vorrunde Gruppe B
16.09.
18:45
Veszprem
34 : 31
Paris
16.09.
18:45
Bukarest
32 : 29
Kielce
16.09.
18:45
Zaporozhye
30 : 27
Porto
16.09.
20:45
Flensburg
21 : 25
Barcelona
23.09.
18:45
Kielce
32 : 29
Veszprem
23.09.
18:45
Barcelona
36 : 25
Zaporozhye
23.09.
20:45
Porto
28 : 27
Flensburg
23.09.
20:45
Paris
41 : 30
Bukarest
29.09.
18:45
Veszprem
29 : 28
Barcelona
29.09.
18:45
Zaporozhye
25 : 26
Kielce
29.09.
20:45
Flensburg
27 : 27
Paris
30.09.
18:45
Bukarest
26 : 27
Porto
13.10.
20:45
Kielce
37 : 29
Flensburg
14.10.
20:45
Porto
23 : 30
Veszprem
14.10.
20:45
Barcelona
36 : 32
Bukarest
14.10.
20:45
Paris
40 : 32
Zaporozhye
20.10.
18:45
Kielce
39 : 33
Porto
21.10.
18:45
Veszprem
28 : 23
Flensburg
21.10.
18:45
Zaporozhye
28 : 27
Bukarest
21.10.
20:45
Barcelona
30 : 27
Paris
27.10.
18:45
Kielce
38 : 33
Paris
28.10.
18:45
Bukarest
31 : 29
Veszprem
28.10.
20:45
Porto
33 : 33
Barcelona
28.10.
20:45
Flensburg
34 : 27
Zaporozhye
17.11.
18:45
Zaporozhye
29 : 27
Veszprem
17.11.
20:45
Flensburg
37 : 30
Bukarest
18.11.
20:45
Paris
33 : 19
Porto
18.11.
20:45
Barcelona
30 : 32
Kielce
24.11.
18:45
Kielce
29 : 27
Barcelona
25.11.
18:45
Bukarest
20 : 28
Flensburg
25.11.
18:45
Veszprem
36 : 29
Zaporozhye
25.11.
20:45
Porto
30 : 39
Paris
01.12.
18:45
Zaporozhye
31 : 22
Flensburg
02.12.
18:45
Veszprem
47 : 32
Bukarest
02.12.
20:45
Barcelona
38 : 31
Porto
02.12.
20:45
Paris
32 : 27
Kielce
09.12.
18:45
Bukarest
33 : 29
Zaporozhye
09.12.
18:45
Flensburg
30 : 27
Veszprem
09.12.
20:45
Paris
28 : 28
Barcelona
09.12.
20:45
Porto
29 : 27
Kielce
16.02.
18:45
Veszprem
-:-
Porto
16.02.
20:45
Flensburg
-:-
Kielce
17.02.
18:45
Bukarest
-:-
Barcelona
17.02.
18:45
Zaporozhye
-:-
Paris
23.02.
18:45
Kielce
-:-
Zaporozhye
24.02.
20:45
Paris
-:-
Flensburg
24.02.
20:45
Barcelona
-:-
Veszprem
24.02.
20:45
Porto
-:-
Bukarest
02.03.
20:45
Flensburg
-:-
Porto
03.03.
18:45
Veszprem
-:-
Kielce
03.03.
18:45
Zaporozhye
-:-
Barcelona
03.03.
18:45
Bukarest
-:-
Paris
09.03.
18:45
Kielce
-:-
Bukarest
10.03.
20:45
Barcelona
-:-
Flensburg
10.03.
20:45
Paris
-:-
Veszprem
10.03.
20:45
Porto
-:-
Zaporozhye
 
: 06:39:14
SG Flensburg-H.
1
TW
B. Buric
20
TW
K. M├Âller
34
RR
T. Einarsson
25
RR
M. M├╝ller
24
RM
J. Gottfridsson
23
RM
G. Johannessen
22
RL
M. Mensah Larsen
33
RL
A. Mensing
17
RL
J. Meyer-Siebert
19
RA
M. Steinhauser
11
RA
L. Svan
31
LA
E. Jakobsen
14
LA
H. Wanne
4
KM
J. Golla
5
KM
S. Hald
66
KM
A. Lindskog
Telekom Veszprem
12
TW
R. Corrales
16
TW
V. Cupara
15
RR
J. Maqueda
5
RR
Y. Omar
66
RM
M. Lekai
35
RM
K. Mah├ę
25
RL
R. Lauge Schmidt
23
RL
P. Ligetvari
48
RA
B. D├Ârnyei
24
RA
G. Marguc
42
LA
P. Lukacs
2
LA
D. Manaskov
26
LA
M. Strlek
31
KM
B. Blagotinsek
18
KM
A. Nilsson
88
KM
A. Sipos
Copyright © 2022 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten