Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
14:00 Uhr
HAL
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
14:00 Uhr
ULM
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
Beendet
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
14:00 Uhr
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Beendet
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
14:00 Uhr
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Beendet
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
14:00 Uhr
LÜB
Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
Beendet
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
SVW
16:30 Uhr
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Live
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
11:00 Uhr
H. Međedović
Hamad Međedović
Beendet
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
11:00 Uhr
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Beendet
Matteo Arnaldi
M. Arnaldi
11:00 Uhr
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
Beendet
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
13:05 Uhr
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
13:20 Uhr
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
Juncheng Shang
J. Shang
13:50 Uhr
S. Napolitano
Stefano Napolitano
Beendet
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
14:20 Uhr
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
14:50 Uhr
Min
A. de Minaur
Alex de Minaur
Beendet
Jack Draper
J. Draper
15:00 Uhr
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Arthur Fils
A. Fils
15:10 Uhr
A. Muller
Alexandre Muller
Beendet
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
16:10 Uhr
Laj
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Live
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
16:40 Uhr
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Live
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
18:20 Uhr
B. van de Zand.
Botic van de Zandschulp
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
18:30 Uhr
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
19:40 Uhr
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Luca Nardi
L. Nardi
20:30 Uhr
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
11:00 Uhr
Put
Y. Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
11:00 Uhr
D. Shnaider
Diana Shnaider
Beendet
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
13:05 Uhr
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
13:25 Uhr
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
15:05 Uhr
Q. Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Beendet
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
16:30 Uhr
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Live
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
17:15 Uhr
Von
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
Live
Coco Gauff
C. Gauff
19:00 Uhr
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGS
12:00 Uhr
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisb.
DUI
14:00 Uhr
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
13:30 Uhr
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
16:00 Uhr
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Live
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
16:00 Uhr
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
Live
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
16:00 Uhr
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Live
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
16:00 Uhr
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Live
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
16:00 Uhr
LUT
Luton Town
Luton Town
Live
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
16:00 Uhr
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Live
Nottingham Forest
Nott'm Forest
NOT
18:30 Uhr
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
14:00 Uhr
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
Beendet
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
16:15 Uhr
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Live
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
18:30 Uhr
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
21:00 Uhr
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
18:00 Uhr
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
20:45 Uhr
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
17:00 Uhr
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Live
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
17:00 Uhr
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Live
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
17:00 Uhr
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Live
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
20:45 Uhr
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
18:15 Uhr
FC
FC Brussels
RWDM Brussels FC
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
18:15 Uhr
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
20:30 Uhr
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
20:30 Uhr
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
14:00 Uhr
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II
Beendet
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
Vilzing
14:00 Uhr
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
Beendet
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
14:00 Uhr
BAM
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
Beendet
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
14:00 Uhr
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
Beendet
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
Ans
14:00 Uhr
FCS
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Beendet
SV Schalding-Heining
Schalding-H.
SVS
14:00 Uhr
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Beendet
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Aubstadt
14:00 Uhr
VAS
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Beendet
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
H96
13:00 Uhr
EIM
Eimsbüttel
Eimsbütteler TV
Beendet
SSV Jeddeloh II
SSV Jeddeloh
JED
16:00 Uhr
SPE
Spelle
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Live
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
DRO
18:00 Uhr
KIL
Kilia Kiel
Kilia Kiel
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
BOC
14:00 Uhr
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Beendet
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
FCD
14:00 Uhr
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Beendet
FC Gütersloh
FC Gütersloh
FC
14:00 Uhr
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Beendet
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
14:00 Uhr
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Beendet
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
14:00 Uhr
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Beendet
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
14:00 Uhr
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Beendet
TSV Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
SCH
14:00 Uhr
Bal
Balingen
TSG Balingen
Beendet
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
KAS
14:00 Uhr
TUS
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
Beendet
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
M05
14:00 Uhr
OFC
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Beendet
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
STB
14:00 Uhr
HOM
Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Beendet
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kickers
STK
14:00 Uhr
SGV
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
Beendet
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VFR
14:00 Uhr
AST
Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Frankfurt II
Fra
14:00 Uhr
VFB
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
Beendet
1899 Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
HOF
14:00 Uhr
FSV
FSV Frankf.
FSV Frankfurt
Beendet
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt
Barocks.
14:00 Uhr
BAH
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Beendet
Großer Preis von Frankreich (Männer)
15:00 Uhr
1J. Martín19:49,694m
Beendet
12:45 Uhr
1T. Pogačar4:02:16h
Beendet
Conference Semifinals, 3. Spiel
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
01:00 Uhr
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
Conference Semifinals, 2. Spiel
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
04:00 Uhr
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
12:20 Uhr
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
16:20 Uhr
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Live
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
20:20 Uhr
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
12:20 Uhr
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Beendet
Polen
Polen
POL
16:20 Uhr
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Live
USA
USA
USA
20:20 Uhr
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Conference Semifinals, 3. Spiel
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
01:00 Uhr
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
03:30 Uhr
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
21:30 Uhr
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder