Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
14:00 Uhr
HAL
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
14:00 Uhr
ULM
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
14:00 Uhr
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
14:00 Uhr
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
14:00 Uhr
LÜB
Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
SVW
16:30 Uhr
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
11:00 Uhr
H. Međedović
Hamad Međedović
Live
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
11:00 Uhr
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Live
Matteo Arnaldi
M. Arnaldi
11:00 Uhr
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
Live
Juncheng Shang
J. Shang
12:45 Uhr
S. Napolitano
Stefano Napolitano
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
13:00 Uhr
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
13:00 Uhr
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
14:00 Uhr
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
14:10 Uhr
Min
A. de Minaur
Alex de Minaur
Jack Draper
J. Draper
14:20 Uhr
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Arthur Fils
A. Fils
14:20 Uhr
A. Muller
Alexandre Muller
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
15:20 Uhr
B. van de Zand.
Botic van de Zandschulp
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
15:20 Uhr
Laj
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
15:30 Uhr
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
16:40 Uhr
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
17:00 Uhr
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Luca Nardi
L. Nardi
20:30 Uhr
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
11:00 Uhr
Put
Y. Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Live
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
11:00 Uhr
D. Shnaider
Diana Shnaider
Live
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
12:55 Uhr
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
13:00 Uhr
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
14:05 Uhr
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
14:15 Uhr
Q. Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
15:30 Uhr
Von
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
Coco Gauff
C. Gauff
19:00 Uhr
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGS
12:00 Uhr
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Live
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisb.
DUI
14:00 Uhr
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
13:30 Uhr
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
16:00 Uhr
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
16:00 Uhr
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
16:00 Uhr
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
16:00 Uhr
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
16:00 Uhr
LUT
Luton Town
Luton Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
16:00 Uhr
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Nottingham Forest
Nott'm Forest
NOT
18:30 Uhr
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
14:00 Uhr
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
16:15 Uhr
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
18:30 Uhr
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
21:00 Uhr
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
18:00 Uhr
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
20:45 Uhr
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
17:00 Uhr
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
17:00 Uhr
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
17:00 Uhr
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
20:45 Uhr
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
18:15 Uhr
FC
FC Brussels
RWDM Brussels FC
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
18:15 Uhr
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
20:30 Uhr
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
20:30 Uhr
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
14:00 Uhr
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
Vilzing
14:00 Uhr
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
14:00 Uhr
BAM
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
14:00 Uhr
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
Ans
14:00 Uhr
FCS
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
SV Schalding-Heining
Schalding-H.
SVS
14:00 Uhr
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Aubstadt
14:00 Uhr
VAS
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
H96
13:00 Uhr
EIM
Eimsbüttel
Eimsbütteler TV
SSV Jeddeloh II
SSV Jeddeloh
JED
16:00 Uhr
SPE
Spelle
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
DRO
18:00 Uhr
KIL
Kilia Kiel
Kilia Kiel
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
BOC
14:00 Uhr
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
FCD
14:00 Uhr
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
FC Gütersloh
FC Gütersloh
FC
14:00 Uhr
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
14:00 Uhr
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
14:00 Uhr
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
14:00 Uhr
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
TSV Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
SCH
14:00 Uhr
Bal
Balingen
TSG Balingen
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
KAS
14:00 Uhr
TUS
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
M05
14:00 Uhr
OFC
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
STB
14:00 Uhr
HOM
Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kickers
STK
14:00 Uhr
SGV
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VFR
14:00 Uhr
AST
Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Frankfurt II
Fra
14:00 Uhr
VFB
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
1899 Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
HOF
14:00 Uhr
FSV
FSV Frankf.
FSV Frankfurt
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt
Barocks.
14:00 Uhr
BAH
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Großer Preis von Frankreich (Männer)
Conference Semifinals, 3. Spiel
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
01:00 Uhr
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
Conference Semifinals, 2. Spiel
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
04:00 Uhr
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
12:20 Uhr
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Live
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
16:20 Uhr
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
20:20 Uhr
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
12:20 Uhr
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Live
Polen
Polen
POL
16:20 Uhr
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
USA
USA
USA
20:20 Uhr
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Conference Semifinals, 3. Spiel
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
01:00 Uhr
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
03:30 Uhr
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
21:30 Uhr
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder