Beendet
07.07.2021
11. Etappe
199 km
0 km
199 km
4
S
4
1
1
HC
 
 
Name/Team
Zeit
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo-Visma
BEL
05:17:43
2
Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
FRA
+00:01:14
3
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
NED
+00:01:14
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
SLO
+00:01:38
5
Rigoberto Uran Uran
EF Education First
COL
+00:01:38
6
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos
ECU
+00:01:38
7
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
Team Jumbo-Visma
DEN
+00:01:38
8
 
Alexei Lutsenko
APT
KAZ
+00:01:56
9
Wilco Kelderman
Bora-Hansgrohe
NED
+00:01:56
10
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
ESP
+00:03:02
11
 
Peio Bilbao López de Armentia
ESP
+00:03:28
12
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
FRA
+00:04:05
13
 
Xandro Meurisse
ALF
BEL
+00:05:09
14
 
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
COL
+00:05:09
15
 
Ben O'Connor
AUS
+00:05:35
16
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck-Quick Step
ITA
+00:05:35
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
ESP
+00:05:35
18
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
POL
+00:05:46
19
 
Louis Meintjes
IWG
RSA
+00:07:18
20
 
Michael Woods
ISN
CAN
+00:07:34
21
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo-Visma
NED
+00:11:32
22
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos
POL
+00:12:18
23
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck-Quick Step
FRA
+00:12:18
24
Sergio Andrés Higuita García
EF Education First
COL
+00:12:18
25
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro
EF Education First
POR
+00:12:18
26
Richie Porte
Team Ineos
AUS
+00:12:18
27
 
Cristian Rodríguez
DEN
ESP
+00:13:07
28
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r La Mondiale
BEL
+00:14:28
29
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo-Visma
USA
+00:14:28
30
 
Silvan Dillier
ALF
SUI
+00:14:28
31
 
Pierre Rolland
BBH
FRA
+00:14:28
32
 
Cyril Gautier
BBH
FRA
+00:14:28
33
 
Mark Donovan
DSM
GBR
+00:14:28
34
 
Jonas Rutsch
EFN
GER
+00:14:28
35
 
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
FRA
+00:14:28
36
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
COL
+00:14:28
37
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
DEN
+00:14:28
38
Patrick Konrad
Bora-Hansgrohe
AUT
+00:14:28
39
 
Wouter Poels
NED
+00:14:28
40
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
GER
+00:14:28
41
 
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás
ESP
+00:14:46
42
Warren Barguil
Arkea-Samsic
FRA
+00:18:30
43
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
FRA
+00:19:40
44
 
Luke Durbridge
TBX
AUS
+00:19:40
45
 
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
TQA
COL
+00:19:44
46
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
FRA
+00:19:59
47
Brandon Mcnulty
UAE Team Emirates
USA
+00:21:52
48
 
Quentin Pacher
BBH
FRA
+00:22:18
49
Jesús Herrada López
Cofidis
ESP
+00:22:18
50
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
GER
+00:22:18
51
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
FRA
+00:23:27
52
 
Neilson Powless
EFN
USA
+00:24:20
53
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
CAN
+00:24:38
54
 
Ion Izagirre Inausti
APT
ESP
+00:24:38
55
 
Georg Zimmermann
IWG
GER
+00:24:38
56
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education First
DEN
+00:24:38
57
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
ITA
+00:24:38
58
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo-Visma
NED
+00:24:38
59
 
Dylan Teuns
BVI
BEL
+00:24:38
60
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
SUI
+00:24:38
61
 
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EFN
DEN
+00:24:38
62
Michael Schär
CCC Pro Team
SUI
+00:24:38
63
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
UAE Team Emirates
POR
+00:24:38
64
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
ITA
+00:24:38
65
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos
GBR
+00:24:38
66
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Pro Team
BEL
+00:24:38
67
 
Kristian Sbaragli
ALF
ITA
+00:24:38
68
 
Casper Phillip Pedersen
DSM
DEN
+00:24:38
69
 
Daniel Martin
ISN
IRL
+00:24:38
70
Nils Politt
Bora-Hansgrohe
GER
+00:24:38
71
 
Petr Vakoc
ALF
CZE
+00:24:38
72
Valentin Madouas
Groupama-FDJ
FRA
+00:25:07
73
David Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ
FRA
+00:25:07
74
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
NOR
+00:26:00
75
 
Pierre-Roger Latour
DEN
FRA
+00:26:16
76
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
FRA
+00:26:58
77
Stefan Küng
Groupama-FDJ
SUI
+00:26:58
78
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DEN
+00:26:58
79
 
Jonas Rickaert
ALF
BEL
+00:27:08
80
 
Cyril Barthe
BBH
FRA
+00:27:08
81
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck-Quick Step
DEN
+00:28:15
82
 
Simon Yates
TBX
GBR
+00:28:15
83
 
Reto Hollenstein
ISN
SUI
+00:28:15
84
Alex Aranburu
Astana Pro Team
ESP
+00:28:15
85
 
Víctor de la Parte González
DEN
ESP
+00:28:15
86
 
Omar Fraile Matarranz
APT
ESP
+00:28:15
87
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos
NED
+00:28:15
88
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
ESP
+00:28:15
89
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
ESP
+00:28:15
90
Elie Gesbert
Arkea-Samsic
FRA
+00:28:15
91
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
KAZ
+00:28:15
92
 
Lorenzo Rota
IWG
ITA
+00:28:15
93
 
Stefan Bissegger
EFN
SUI
+00:28:15
94
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
+00:28:15
95
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Total Direct Energie
NOR
+00:29:04
96
 
Maxime Chevalier
BBH
FRA
+00:29:53
97
 
Lucas Hamilton
TBX
AUS
+00:29:58
98
Harry Sweeny
Lotto-Soudal
BEL
+00:30:00
99
Jorge Arcas
Movistar Team
ESP
+00:30:48
100
 
Christopher Froome
ISN
GBR
+00:31:09
101
 
Guillaume Boivin
ISN
CAN
+00:31:09
102
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
BEL
+00:31:09
103
Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
BEL
+00:31:09
104
 
Matej Mohoric
BVI
SLO
+00:31:09
105
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
BEL
+00:31:09
106
Rubén Fernández Andújar
Cofidis
ESP
+00:31:09
107
Fabien Doubey
Total Direct Energie
FRA
+00:32:55
108
 
Jan Bakelants
IWG
BEL
+00:33:05
109
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-Hansgrohe
AUT
+00:33:10
110
 
Michael Gogl
TQA
AUT
+00:33:10
111
 
Simon Clarke
TQA
AUS
+00:33:10
112
Brent Van Moer
Lotto-Soudal
BEL
+00:33:10
113
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto-Soudal
BEL
+00:33:10
114
Bruno Armirail
Groupama-FDJ
FRA
+00:33:10
115
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Arkea-Samsic
COL
+00:33:10
116
Dorian Godon
Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
+00:34:24
117
Connor Swift
Arkea-Samsic
GBR
+00:34:26
118
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
FRA
+00:36:55
119
Thomas de Gendt
Lotto-Soudal
BEL
+00:37:13
120
Roger Kluge
Lotto-Soudal
GER
+00:37:13
121
 
Sonny Colbrelli
BVI
ITA
+00:37:26
122
 
Boy Van Poppel
IWG
NED
+00:37:26
123
 
Rick Zabel
ISN
GER
+00:37:26
124
 
Danny van Poppel
IWG
NED
+00:37:26
125
Daniel Oss
Bora-Hansgrohe
ITA
+00:37:26
126
 
Jasper Philipsen
ALF
BEL
+00:37:26
127
Tom Skujins
Trek-Segafredo
LAT
+00:37:26
128
 
Luka Mezgec
TBX
SLO
+00:37:26
129
 
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
NOR
+00:37:26
130
Ide Schelling
Bora-Hansgrohe
NED
+00:37:26
131
 
André Greipel
ISN
GER
+00:37:26
132
 
Maximilian Walscheid
TQA
GER
+00:37:26
133
 
Michael Matthews
TBX
AUS
+00:37:26
134
 
Nils Eekhoff
DSM
NED
+00:37:26
135
 
Christopher Juul Jensen
DEN
+00:37:26
136
 
Omer Goldstein
ISN
ISR
+00:37:26
137
 
Franck Bonnamour
BBH
FRA
+00:37:26
138
 
Geraint Howell Thomas
GBR
+00:37:26
139
 
Cees Bol
DSM
NED
+00:37:26
140
Peter Sagan
Bora-Hansgrohe
SVK
+00:37:26
141
 
Marco Haller
BVI
AUT
+00:37:26
142
 
Alfred Wright
GBR
+00:37:26
143
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
FRA
+00:39:13
144
 
Joris Nieuwenhuis
DSM
NED
+00:39:13
145
 
Sean Bennett
TQA
USA
+00:39:58
146
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck-Quick Step
ITA
+00:40:40
147
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck-Quick Step
GBR
+00:40:40
148
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck-Quick Step
DEN
+00:40:40
149
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck-Quick Step
BEL
+00:40:40
150
Iván García Cortina
Movistar Team
ESP
+00:40:40
151
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck-Quick Step
BEL
+00:40:40
152
 
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
TQA
ESP
+00:40:40
153
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
DEN
+00:40:40
154
 
Jérémy Cabot
DEN
FRA
+00:40:40
155
Nacer Bouhanni
Arkea-Samsic
FRA
+00:43:25
156
 
Søren Kragh Andersen
DSM
DEN
+00:47:36