Weltcup - Nove (Tschechien)
Beendet
Freitag, 06. März 2020
Sprint, 10 km - Herren
Rang
Name
Schießen
Zeit in min
Diff.
1.
Johannes Thingnes Bö (NOR)
0+0
24:56.80
2.
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
0+0
25:19.60
22.80
3.
Tarjei Bö (NOR)
0+0
25:57.90
1:01.10
4.
Michal Krcmar (CZE)
0+0
26:10.90
1:14.10
5.
Jakov Fak (SLO)
0+0
26:13.40
1:16.60
6.
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
0+1
26:15.90
1:19.10
7.
Tero Seppälä (FIN)
0+0
26:26.30
1:29.50
8.
Simon Desthieux (FRA)
1+1
26:34.40
1:37.60
9.
Johannes Dale (NOR)
1+0
26:39.60
1:42.80
10.
Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)
1+0
26:41.20
1:44.40
Sprint der Herren
Pos Name
1. A. Peiffer (GER)
2. R. Trsan (SLO)
3. S. Doherty (USA)
4. A. Loginov (RUS)
5. D. Pidruchnyi (UKR)
6. F. Cheng (CHN)
7. B. Doll (GER)
8. D. Windisch (ITA)
9. M. Eliseev (RUS)
10. Q. Fillon Maillet (FRA)
11. J. Kühn (GER)
12. R. Yaliotnau (BLR)
13. T. Bö (NOR)
14. S. Samuelsson (SWE)
15. A. Pryma (UKR)
16. G. Guzik (POL)
17. J. Nelin (SWE)
18. T. Lapshin (KOR)
19. E. Garanichev (RUS)
20. A. Vaclavik (CZE)
21. J. Fak (SLO)
22. J. Bö (NOR)
23. L. Hofer (ITA)
24. F. Claude (BEL)
25. A. Rastorgujevs (LAT)
26. S. Eder (AUT)
27. V. Iliev (BUL)
28. S. Wiestner (SUI)
29. J. Dale (NOR)
30. V. Strolia (LTU)
31. S. Gow (CAN)
32. G. Buta (ROM)
33. M. Fourcade (FRA)
34. J. Eberhard (AUT)
35. S. Desthieux (FRA)
36. P. Horn (GER)
37. L. Nordgren (USA)
38. T. Seppälä (FIN)
39. M. Ponsiluoma (SWE)
40. F. Leitner (AUT)
41. O. Moravec (CZE)
42. S. Bocharnikov (BLR)
43. D. Landertinger (AUT)
44. T. Langer (BEL)
45. F. Claude (FRA)
46. S. Semenov (UKR)
47. A. Andersen (NOR)
48. N. Porshnev (RUS)
49. E. Jacquelin (FRA)
50. C. Gow (CAN)
51. T. Bormolini (ITA)
52. M. Dolder (SUI)
53. M. Otcenas (SVK)
54. V. Christiansen (NOR)
55. M. Krcmar (CZE)
56. K. Bauer (SLO)
57. K. Anev (BUL)
58. T. Kaukenas (LTU)
59. E. Mise (LAT)
60. A. Angelis (GRE)
61. K. Dombrovski (LTU)
62. A. Smolski (BLR)
63. K. Ermits (EST)
64. R. Zahkna (EST)
65. E. Latypov (RUS)
66. D. Bionaz (ITA)
67. L. Szczurek (POL)
68. A. Sinapov (BUL)
69. A. Dudchenko (UKR)
70. J. Stvrtecky (CZE)
71. S. Jada (MKD)
72. S. Schempp (GER)
73. C. Puchianu (ROM)
74. A. Mukhin (KAZ)
75. D. Komatz (AUT)
76. V. Kireyev (KAZ)
77. X. Yan (CHN)
78. M. Tachizaki (JPN)
79. S. Lägreid (NOR)
80. H. Laitinen (FIN)
81. K. Ozaki (JPN)
82. S. Bartko (SVK)
83. M. Sima (SVK)
84. A. Guigonnat (FRA)
85. J. Finello (SUI)
86. J. Brown (USA)
87. J. Burnotte (CAN)
88. P. Femling (SWE)
89. M. Dovzan (SLO)
90. T. Stenersen (SWE)
91. R. Slotins (LAT)
92. T. Eberhard (AUT)
93. R. Heldna (EST)
94. P. Schommer (USA)
95. M. Baloga (SVK)
96. T. Invenius (FIN)
97. R. Ränkel (EST)
98. S. Sirik (KAZ)
99. M. Labastau (BLR)
100. A. Runnalls (CAN)
101. S. Stalder (SUI)
102. A. Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)
103. R. Tkalenko (UKR)
104. T. Giacomel (ITA)
105. R. Rees (GER)
106. D. Gerdzhikov (BUL)
107. M. Slesingr (CZE)
108. S. Khalili (RUS)
109. K. Baisho (JPN)