Weltcup - Ruhpolding (Deutschland)
Beendet
Mittwoch, 15. Januar 2020
Sprint, 7,5 km - Damen
Rang
Name
Schießen
Zeit in min
Diff.
1.
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
0+0
18:55.50
2.
Hanna Öberg (SWE)
0+0
19:25.20
29.70
3.
Dorothea Wierer (ITA)
0+0
19:32.30
36.80
4.
Hanna Sola (BLR)
0+0
19:45.60
50.10
5.
Paulina Fialkova (SVK)
0+0
19:46.70
51.20
6.
Marte Olsbu Röiseland (NOR)
0+1
19:50.90
55.40
7.
Julia Simon (FRA)
0+1
19:54.60
59.10
8.
Vanessa Hinz (GER)
0+0
19:58.70
1:03.20
9.
Lisa Vittozzi (ITA)
0+1
20:01.80
1:06.30
10.
Kamila Zuk (POL)
1+0
20:04.80
1:09.30
Sprint der Damen
Pos Name
1. A. Frolina (KOR)
2. L. Vittozzi (ITA)
3. A. Bescond (FRA)
4. P. Fialkova (SVK)
5. K. Mäkäräinen (FIN)
6. L. Persson (SWE)
7. M. Eder (FIN)
8. F. Tachizaki (JPN)
9. H. Öberg (SWE)
10. E. Yurlova-Percht (RUS)
11. T. Eckhoff (NOR)
12. M. Brorsson (SWE)
13. B. Bendika (LAT)
14. I. Fialkova (SVK)
15. J. Simon (FRA)
16. J. Talihärm (EST)
17. O. Pidhrushna (UKR)
18. L. Hauser (AUT)
19. M. Röiseland (NOR)
20. J. Tang (CHN)
21. I. Kryuko (BLR)
22. L. Häcki (SUI)
23. F. Preuß (GER)
24. J. Braisaz (FRA)
25. A. Kondratyeva (KAZ)
26. K. Innerhofer (AUT)
27. S. Dunklee (USA)
28. F. Sanfilippo (ITA)
29. D. Wierer (ITA)
30. Y. Dzhima (UKR)
31. M. Todorova (BUL)
32. K. Zuk (POL)
33. M. Davidova (CZE)
34. E. Lunder (CAN)
35. E. Kristejn Puskarcikova (CZE)
36. I. Tandrevold (NOR)
37. D. Herrmann (GER)
38. S. Gasparin (SUI)
39. Y. Chu (CHN)
40. S. Mironova (RUS)
41. C. Egan (USA)
42. J. Hettich (GER)
43. E. Öberg (SWE)
44. M. Hojnisz-Starega (POL)
45. J. Schwaiger (AUT)
46. L. Charvatova (CZE)
47. E. Kruchinkina (BLR)
48. K. Knotten (NOR)
49. V. Semerenko (UKR)
50. N. Gontier (ITA)
51. L. Kuklina (RUS)
52. M. Bankes (CAN)
53. A. Gasparin (SUI)
54. C. Aymonier (FRA)
55. V. Hinz (GER)
56. R. Oja (EST)
57. M. Hammerschmidt (GER)
58. V. Semerenko (UKR)
59. R. Maeda (JPN)
60. E. Gasparin (SUI)
61. M. Carrara (ITA)
62. K. Reztsova (RUS)
63. S. Kim (KOR)
64. C. Rieder (AUT)
65. G. Lescinskaite (LTU)
66. H. Grossman (USA)
67. N. Moser (CAN)
68. J. Jislova (CZE)
69. M. Zdravkova (BUL)
70. T. Tomingas (EST)
71. J. Matvijenko (LAT)
72. L. Einfalt (SLO)
73. K. Zbylut (POL)
74. G. Vishnevskaya (KAZ)
75. P. Klemencic (SLO)
76. H. Sola (BLR)
77. N. Blazenic (CRO)
78. A. Magnusson (SWE)
79. A. Ghilenko (MDA)
80. S. Minkkinen (FIN)
81. V. Machyniakova (SVK)
82. T. Brun-Lie (NOR)
83. J. Colebourn (AUS)
84. C. Colombo (FRA)
85. F. Meng (CHN)
86. A. Cotrus (ROM)
87. M. Gwizdon (POL)
88. T. Vobornikova (CZE)
89. K. Horchler (GER)
90. N. Vindisar (SLO)
91. E. Ko (KOR)
92. I. Starykh (RUS)
93. K. Tanaka (JPN)
94. S. Solemdal (NOR)
95. T. Poliakova (SVK)
96. J. Skottheim (SWE)
97. D. Kadeva (BUL)
98. G. Gaim (EST)
99. J. Fellman (FIN)
100. D. Blashko (BLR)
101. C. Chevalier (FRA)
102. D. Zdouc (AUT)
104. Y. Belchenko (KAZ)
105. S. Beaudry (CAN)
106. N. Kocergina (LTU)
107. I. Kruchinkina (BLR)