Etappen
Wertung
Gesamtwertung
 
 
Name/Team
Zeit
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo-Visma
BEL
09:01:17
2
 
Yves Lampaert
QST
BEL
+00:00:07
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
SLO
+00:00:14
4
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
DEN
+00:00:18
5
 
Mathieu Van Der Poel
PRT
NED
+00:00:20
6
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
Team Jumbo-Visma
DEN
+00:00:22
7
Primoz Roglic
Team Jumbo-Visma
SLO
+00:00:23
8
 
Adam Yates
IGD
GBR
+00:00:30
9
Stefan Küng
Groupama-FDJ
SUI
+00:00:30
10
 
Thomas Pidcock
IGD
GBR
+00:00:31
11
 
Michael James Matthews
BEX
AUS
+00:00:32
12
 
Geraint Howell Thomas
IGD
GBR
+00:00:32
13
Lennard Kämna
Bora-Hansgrohe
GER
+00:00:32
14
 
Mattia Cattaneo
QST
ITA
+00:00:37
15
Aleksandr Vlasov
Bora-Hansgrohe
RUS
+00:00:38
16
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto-Soudal
BEL
+00:00:40
17
Christophe Laporte
Team Jumbo-Visma
FRA
+00:00:43
18
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
GER
+00:00:44
19
Patrick Konrad
Bora-Hansgrohe
AUT
+00:00:46
20
Tom Skujins
Trek-Segafredo
LAT
+00:00:48
21
Brandon Mcnulty
UAE Team Emirates
USA
+00:00:50
22
 
Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda
IGD
COL
+00:00:51
23
Alexei Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
KAZ
+00:00:52
24
 
Romain Bardet
DSM
FRA
+00:00:52
25
 
Nils Eekhoff
DSM
NED
+00:00:54
26
 
Neilson Powless
EFE
USA
+00:00:55
27
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Arkea-Samsic
COL
+00:00:56
28
Connor Swift
Arkea-Samsic
GBR
+00:00:56
29
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
BEL
+00:00:56
30
 
Filippo Ganna
IGD
ITA
+00:00:56
31
David Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ
FRA
+00:00:57
47
 
John Degenkolb
DSM
GER
+00:01:08
70
Nils Politt
Bora-Hansgrohe
GER
+00:01:31
94
 
Jonas Rutsch
EFE
GER
+00:01:41
95
 
Georg Zimmermann
IWG
GER
+00:01:45
105
 
Alexander Krieger
PRT
GER
+00:01:57
106
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
GER
+00:01:57
152
Maximilian Walscheid
Cofidis
GER
+00:04:16
Sprintwertung
 
 
Name/Team
Punkte
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo-Visma
BEL
107
2
 
Fabio Jakobsen
QST
NED
90
3
 
Dylan Groenewegen
BEX
NED
60
4
Peter Sagan
Total Direct Energie
SVK
54
5
 
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EFE
DEN
42
6
Christophe Laporte
Team Jumbo-Visma
FRA
37
7
Caleb Ewan
Lotto-Soudal
AUS
37
8
 
Jasper Philipsen
PRT
BEL
36
9
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
DEN
35
10
Danny van Poppel
Bora-Hansgrohe
NED
26
11
 
Sven Erik Bystrom
IWG
NOR
24
12
 
Jérémy Lecroq
VCB
FRA
24
13
 
Yves Lampaert
QST
BEL
22
14
Hugo Hofstetter
Arkea-Samsic
FRA
17
15
 
Michael Morkov
QST
DEN
16
16
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
SLO
15
17
 
Filippo Ganna
IGD
ITA
13
18
 
Alexander Kristoff
IWG
NOR
12
19
 
Alberto Dainese
DSM
ITA
12
20
 
Mathieu Van Der Poel
PRT
NED
11
21
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
Team Jumbo-Visma
DEN
9
22
Primoz Roglic
Team Jumbo-Visma
SLO
8
23
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Lotto-Soudal
RSA
8
24
 
Luca Mozzato
VCB
ITA
8
25
Stefan Küng
Groupama-FDJ
SUI
7
26
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
BEL
7
27
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
NED
7
28
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
ESP
7
29
Maximilian Walscheid
Cofidis
GER
7
30
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Total Direct Energie
NOR
6
31
 
Dylan Teuns
TBV
BEL
6
40
 
Alexander Krieger
PRT
GER
2
Bergwertung
 
 
Name/Team
Punkte
1
 
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EFE
DEN
6
Nachwuchswertung
 
 
Name/Team
Zeit
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
SLO
09:01:31
2
 
Thomas Pidcock
IGD
GBR
+00:00:17
3
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto-Soudal
BEL
+00:00:26
4
Brandon Mcnulty
UAE Team Emirates
USA
+00:00:36
5
 
Nils Eekhoff
DSM
NED
+00:00:40
6
Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
USA
+00:00:47
7
Kevin Geniets
Groupama-FDJ
LUX
+00:00:51
8
 
Andreas Leknessund
DSM
NOR
+00:00:52
9
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DEN
+00:00:59
10
 
Stefan Bissegger
EFE
SUI
+00:01:05
11
 
Jasper Philipsen
PRT
BEL
+00:01:15
12
Brent Van Moer
Lotto-Soudal
BEL
+00:01:18
13
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
USA
+00:01:20
14
 
Andrea Bagioli
QST
ITA
+00:01:24
15
Andreas Lorentz Kron
Lotto-Soudal
DEN
+00:01:25
16
 
Jonas Rutsch
EFE
GER
+00:01:27
17
 
Georg Zimmermann
IWG
GER
+00:01:31
18
 
Mikkel Honoré
QST
DEN
+00:01:37
19
Matis Louvel
Arkea-Samsic
FRA
+00:01:54
20
 
Alfred Wright
TBV
GBR
+00:01:58
21
 
Stan Dewulf
ACT
BEL
+00:02:00
22
 
Luca Mozzato
VCB
ITA
+00:02:27
23
Michael Storer
Groupama-FDJ
AUS
+00:04:06
24
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
SUI
+00:05:02
25
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
FRA
+00:06:52
26
 
Alberto Dainese
DSM
ITA
+00:11:58
27
 
Kevin Vermaerke
DSM
USA
+00:12:11
Teamwertung
 
 
Name/Team
Zeit
1
 
JUMBO - VISMA
NED
27:04:48
2
 
INSOS GRENADIERS
GBR
+00:00:21
3
 
TREK SEGAFREDO
USA
+00:00:37
4
 
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
BEL
+00:00:42
5
 
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
+00:00:57
6
 
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
UAE
+00:01:20
7
 
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
AUS
+00:01:35
8
 
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
+00:01:35
9
 
TEAM DSM
GER
+00:01:44
10
 
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT
BEL
+00:01:48
11
 
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
FRA
+00:01:48
12
 
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
USA
+00:02:01
13
 
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
BEL
+00:02:10
14
 
ARKEA SAMSIC
FRA
+00:02:11
15
 
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
+00:02:28
16
 
LOTTO - SOUDAL
BEL
+00:02:29
17
 
B B HOTELS - KTM
FRA
+00:02:29
18
 
TOTALENERGIES
FRA
+00:02:33
19
 
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM
KAZ
+00:02:44
20
 
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
BRN
+00:02:49
21
 
COFIDIS
FRA
+00:03:21
22
 
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH
ISR
+00:03:27