Spiele
Tabelle
Teams
Erzgebirge Aue
Nr
 
Name
SP
Tore
 
 
 
34
Daniel Haas
0
0
0
0
0
34
Kevin Harr
0
0
0
0
0
25
Philipp Klewin
0
0
0
0
0
1
Martin Männel
0
0
0
0
0
40
Jean-Marie Plath
0
0
0
0
0
6
Florian Ballas
0
0
0
0
0
12
Steve Breitkreuz
0
0
0
0
0
2
Gaetan Bussmann
0
0
0
0
0
21
Malcolm Cacutalua
0
0
0
0
0
26
Sören Gonther
0
0
0
0
0
 
Sascha Härtel
0
0
0
0
0
 
Niklas Jeck
0
0
0
0
0
4
Fabian Kalig
0
0
0
0
0
36
Filip Kusic
0
0
0
0
0
20
Calogero Rizzuto
0
0
0
0
0
24
John-Patrick Strauß
0
0
0
0
0
8
Tom Baumgart
0
0
0
0
0
5
Clemens Fandrich
0
0
0
0
0
33
Ognjen Gnjatic
0
0
0
0
0
7
Jan Hochscheidt
0
0
0
0
0
16
Erik Majetschak
0
0
0
0
0
10
Dimitrij Nazarov
0
0
0
0
0
17
Philipp Riese
0
0
0
0
0
13
Louis Samson
0
0
0
0
0
11
Florian Krüger
0
0
0
0
0
37
Pascal Testroet
0
0
0
0
0
31
Ben Zolinski
0
0
0
0
0
14
Philipp Zulechner
0
0
0
0
0
Spiele von Erzgebirge Aue in der 2. Bundesliga
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
WÜR
0 : 3
0 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 18:30 Uhr
 
AUE
1 : 1
1 : 1
FÜR
 
Beendet 13:30 Uhr
 
AUE
2 : 1
0 : 0
HEI
 
Beendet 18:30 Uhr
 
HSV
3 : 0
1 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 13:30 Uhr
 
BOC
2 : 0
0 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
AUE
1 : 1
1 : 1
KIE
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
H96
0 : 0
0 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 13:30 Uhr
 
AUE
3 : 0
1 : 0
D98
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
SVS
1 : 4
1 : 2
AUE
 
Beendet 13:30 Uhr
 
AUE
0 : 2
0 : 2
REG
 
Beendet 13:30 Uhr
 
STP
2 : 2
0 : 1
AUE
 
Beendet 20:30 Uhr
 
AUE
4 : 1
2 : 0
KSC
 
Beendet 13:30 Uhr
 
FCN
1 : 0
1 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 13:30 Uhr
 
AUE
3 : 1
1 : 1
BRA
 
Beendet 13:30 Uhr
 
SCP
2 : 1
1 : 1
AUE
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
AUE
0 : 3
0 : 1
DÜS
 
Beendet 18:30 Uhr
 
OSN
0 : 1
0 : 1
AUE
 
Beendet 18:30 Uhr
 
AUE
2 : 1
0 : 0
WÜR
 
Beendet 18:30 Uhr
 
FÜR
3 : 0
2 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 18:30 Uhr
 
AUE
3 : 3
1 : 3
HSV
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
HEI
2 : 0
1 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 18:30 Uhr
 
AUE
1 : 0
1 : 0
BOC
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
KIE
1 : 0
0 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
AUE
1 : 1
0 : 1
H96
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
D98
4 : 1
2 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
AUE
2 : 0
0 : 0
SVS
 
Beendet 13:30 Uhr
 
REG
1 : 1
1 : 0
AUE
 
Beendet 13:00 Uhr
 
AUE
1 : 3
0 : 1
STP
 
20.04.2021 18:30 Uhr
 
AUE
- : -
 
FCN
 
23.04.2021 18:30 Uhr
 
BRA
- : -
 
AUE
 
09.05.2021 13:30 Uhr
 
AUE
- : -
 
SCP
 
16.05.2021 15:30 Uhr
 
DÜS
- : -
 
AUE
 
23.05.2021 15:30 Uhr
 
AUE
- : -
 
OSN