Wettkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Weltcup-Rangliste
Weltcup - Kontiolahti (FIN)
03.03. - 06.03.2022
Rang Name Schießen Zeit Differenz
1.
Denise Herrmann
1
20:08.60
2.
Tiril Eckhoff
1
+5.00
3.
Stina Nilsson
1
+5.20
4.
Hanna Öberg
1
+6.80
5.
Anais Chevalier-Bouchet
1
+15.50
6.
Vanessa Voigt
0
+16.70
7.
Elvira Öberg
2
+18.50
8.
Marte Olsbu Röiseland
2
+28.10
9.
Mari Eder
1
+29.10
10.
Linn Persson
1
+32.00
11.
Karoline Offigstad Knotten
0
+32.20
12.
Vanessa Hinz
0
+33.70
13.
Paulina Fialkova
1
+34.00
14.
Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
2
+39.70
15.
Milena Todorova
1
+46.00
16.
Ida Lien
2
+51.10
17.
Dorothea Wierer
2
+52.40
18.
Julia Simon
2
+58.90
19.
Dunja Zdouc
0
+1:01.90
20.
Jessica Jislova
1
+1:03.30
21.
Anais Bescond
2
+1:07.30
22.
Aita Gasparin
1
+1:09.50
22.
Marketa Davidova
2
+1:09.50
24.
Galina Vishnevskaya
0
+1:11.80
25.
Suvi Minkkinen
1
+1:13.10
26.
Lisa Theresa Hauser
3
+1:14.70
27.
Monika Hojnisz-Starega
2
+1:14.90
28.
Franziska Hildebrand
1
+1:15.10
29.
Tuuli Tomingas
0
+1:16.10
30.
Alina Stremous
1
+1:21.20
31.
Anna Magnusson
1
+1:22.40
32.
Franziska Preuß
3
+1:24.50
33.
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
3
+1:30.90
34.
Julia Schwaiger
2
+1:34.00
35.
Johanna Skottheim
1
+1:34.50
36.
Joanne Reid
2
+1:35.10
37.
Lena Häcki
3
+1:38.50
38.
Regina Oja
2
+1:44.90
39.
Deedra Irwin
2
+1:46.50
40.
Janina Hettich
2
+1:51.10
41.
Baiba Bendika
3
+1:59.10
42.
Lucie Charvatova
4
+2:02.00
43.
Emilie Aagheim Kalkenberg
2
+2:02.10
44.
Eva Kristejn Puskarcikova
2
+2:03.70
45.
Samuela Comola
2
+2:06.30
46.
Anastasia Tolmacheva
2
+2:11.90
47.
Selina Gasparin
3
+2:12.20
48.
Chloe Chevalier
4
+2:12.60
49.
Emma Lunder
3
+2:13.60
50.
Polona Klemencic
2
+2:14.30
51.
Clare Egan
4
+2:15.10
52.
Anna Maka
2
+2:19.70
53.
Yurie Tanaka
1
+2:20.30
54.
Lotte Lie
3
+2:30.00
55.
Sari Maeda
4
+2:33.60
56.
Ivona Fialkova
4
+2:36.10
57.
Susan Külm
4
+2:37.80
58.
Federica Sanfilippo
4
+2:38.60
59.
Maria Remenova
2
+2:43.80
60.
Natalija Kocergina
2
+2:44.70
61.
Kamila Zuk
4
+2:45.40
62.
Anna Juppe
3
+2:49.30
63.
Fuyuko Tachizaki
4
+2:51.90
64.
Aliona Ivanova
3
+2:53.10
65.
Annija Keita Sabule
1
+2:55.10
66.
Paula Botet
4
+2:57.20
67.
Elisa Gasparin
4
+2:59.80
68.
Yelizaveta Belchenko
3
+3:00.80
69.
Natalia Ushkina
3
+3:01.40
70.
Maria Zdravkova
2
+3:09.00
71.
Susan Dunklee
5
+3:15.20
72.
Gabriele Lescinskaite
4
+3:16.20
73.
Erika Jänkä
3
+3:19.80
74.
Eliska Tepla
3
+3:20.10
75.
Johanna Talihärm
3
+3:21.40
76.
Kinga Zbylut
4
+3:22.00
77.
Klara Vindisar
3
+3:29.50
78.
Rieke De Maeyer
0
+3:32.20
79.
Lyudmila Akhatova
3
+3:39.60
80.
Asuka Hachisuka
4
+3:45.60
81.
Daniela Kadeva
4
+3:48.20
82.
Nika Vindisar
4
+3:56.50
83.
Sandra Bulina
4
+4:56.20