Wettkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Weltcup-Rangliste
Weltcup - Oslo (NOR)
17.03. - 20.03.2022
Rang Name Schießen Zeit Differenz
1.
Sturla Holm Laegreid
0
25:27.10
2.
Quentin Fillon Maillet
0
+22.40
3.
Sebastian Samuelsson
0
+26.50
4.
Benedikt Doll
0
+39.50
5.
Erik Lesser
1
+40.00
6.
Philipp Nawrath
0
+40.50
7.
Vetle Sjaastad Christiansen
0
+54.30
8.
Johannes Kühn
1
+59.70
9.
Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
0
+59.80
10.
Martin Ponsiluoma
2
+1:08.80
11.
David Zobel
0
+1:22.20
12.
Simon Desthieux
1
+1:24.40
13.
Tarjei Bö
2
+1:25.40
14.
Tommaso Giacomel
1
+1:27.30
15.
Vytautas Strolia
1
+1:28.40
16.
Sivert Bakken
1
+1:28.70
17.
Erlend Bjöntegaard
1
+1:31.00
18.
Jakub Stvrtecky
0
+1:31.80
19.
Filip Fjeld Andersen
3
+1:39.50
20.
Martin Uldal
1
+1:40.80
21.
Adam Vaclavik
2
+1:41.80
22.
Antonin Guigonnat
1
+1:47.90
23.
Simon Eder
1
+1:50.00
24.
Sean Doherty
1
+1:54.40
25.
Dominik Windisch
1
+1:55.60
26.
Thomas Bormolini
1
+2:00.10
27.
Emilien Claude
2
+2:00.40
28.
Sverre Dahlen Aspenes
3
+2:00.80
29.
Benjamin Weger
1
+2:05.30
30.
Emilien Jacquelin
2
+2:08.20
31.
Sebastian Stalder
2
+2:08.60
32.
Roman Rees
2
+2:10.00
33.
Michal Krcmar
2
+2:14.80
34.
Malte Stefansson
1
+2:16.30
35.
Tero Seppälä
4
+2:21.50
36.
Fabien Claude
3
+2:24.20
37.
Alexandr Mukhin
2
+2:25.50
38.
Lukas Hofer
2
+2:25.60
39.
Mikulas Karlik
3
+2:29.20
40.
Felix Leitner
2
+2:31.20
41.
Thierry Langer
1
+2:31.80
42.
Christian Gow
0
+2:32.60
43.
Lucas Fratzscher
2
+2:35.90
44.
Klemen Bauer
3
+2:36.10
45.
Paul Schommer
1
+2:36.40
46.
Jules Burnotte
2
+2:37.00
47.
Jake Brown
2
+2:37.20
48.
Anton Sinapov
1
+2:37.40
49.
Blagoy Todev
0
+2:45.30
50.
Dmitrii Shamaev
1
+2:46.80
51.
Tsukasa Kobonoki
2
+2:47.10
52.
David Komatz
2
+2:48.70
53.
Florent Claude
2
+2:51.90
54.
Heikki Laitinen
4
+2:52.00
55.
Otto Invenius
2
+2:52.70
56.
Jesper Nelin
2
+2:57.20
57.
Raido Ränkel
3
+3:00.80
58.
Joscha Burkhalter
3
+3:02.00
59.
Simon Bartko
2
+3:03.40
60.
Eric Perrot
1
+3:05.90
61.
Harald Lemmerer
3
+3:08.10
62.
Renars Birkentals
1
+3:12.20
63.
Anton Vidmar
3
+3:17.30
64.
George Buta
1
+3:19.60
65.
Didier Bionaz
3
+3:19.90
66.
Kristo Siimer
3
+3:20.10
67.
Scott Gow
3
+3:21.90
68.
Tomas Sklenarik
2
+3:35.40
69.
Vladimir Iliev
3
+3:36.50
70.
Tomas Kaukenas
3
+3:40.40
71.
Maksim Fomin
0
+3:40.50
72.
Jonas Marecek
2
+3:42.60
73.
Jaakko Olavi Ranta
2
+3:45.50
74.
Oskar Brandt
5
+3:45.80
75.
Kosuke Ozaki
2
+3:46.20
76.
Lovro Planko
2
+3:47.50
77.
Martin Jäger
4
+3:59.70
78.
Michal Sima
3
+4:12.20
79.
Leif Nordgren
2
+4:15.80
80.
Edgars Mise
2
+4:31.60
81.
Mikito Tachizaki
4
+4:34.30
82.
Kalev Ermits
5
+4:34.60
83.
Rok Trsan
3
+4:37.30
84.
Maksim Makarov
5
+5:31.80
85.
Linas Banys
3
+5:41.60
86.
Rudis Balodis
3
+5:48.70
87.
Danil Beletskiy
3
+6:21.30