Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
13:30 Uhr
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
16:30 Uhr
ULM
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
19:30 Uhr
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
11:00 Uhr
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
11:00 Uhr
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
12:30 Uhr
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
13:35 Uhr
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
14:55 Uhr
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
16:00 Uhr
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
16:45 Uhr
F. Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
21:15 Uhr
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
11:00 Uhr
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Ashlyn Krueger
A. Krueger
11:00 Uhr
S. Bejlek
Sara Bejlek
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva
Put
12:20 Uhr
C. Dolehide
Caroline Dolehide
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
13:00 Uhr
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
Von
14:15 Uhr
M. Andreeva
Mirra Andreeva
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
15:30 Uhr
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
16:15 Uhr
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Robin Montgomery
R. Montgomery
20:00 Uhr
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
15:30 Uhr
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
SC RASTA Vechta
Vechta
VEC
15:30 Uhr
WUR
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
17:00 Uhr
TOH
Towers
Towers Hamburg
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
18:30 Uhr
TÜB
Tübingen
Tigers Tübingen
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
15:00 Uhr
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
15:00 Uhr
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
NOT
17:30 Uhr
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
14:00 Uhr
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
16:15 Uhr
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
18:30 Uhr
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
21:00 Uhr
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
12:30 Uhr
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
15:00 Uhr
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
18:00 Uhr
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
18:00 Uhr
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
20:45 Uhr
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
FC Metz
Metz
MET
13:00 Uhr
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Clermont Foot 63
Clermont Foot
CLE
15:00 Uhr
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
15:00 Uhr
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
15:00 Uhr
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
Stade Rennais
Rennes
SRE
17:05 Uhr
BRE
Stade Brestois
Stade Brestois
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
19:00 Uhr
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
21:00 Uhr
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
LASK
LASK
LAS
14:30 Uhr
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
14:30 Uhr
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
17:00 Uhr
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
12:15 Uhr
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
12:15 Uhr
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
14:30 Uhr
Volend.
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
14:30 Uhr
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
16:45 Uhr
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
13:30 Uhr
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
16:00 Uhr
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
18:30 Uhr
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
RWDM Brussels FC
FC Brussels
FC
19:15 Uhr
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
15:00 Uhr
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
15:00 Uhr
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
18:00 Uhr
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
18:00 Uhr
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris SG
16:00 Uhr
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
15:00 Uhr
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
14:00 Uhr
KIL
Kilia Kiel
Kilia Kiel
FC Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
T05
14:00 Uhr
Phönix
1. FC Phönix
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
BSV
15:00 Uhr
EIM
Eimsbüttel
Eimsbütteler TV
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
13:00 Uhr
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
13:00 Uhr
Gre
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
13:00 Uhr
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
14:00 Uhr
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
L08
15:00 Uhr
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VFR
14:00 Uhr
FSV
FSV Frankf.
FSV Frankfurt
Großer Preis von Spanien (Männer)
Conference Quarterfinals, 4. Spiel
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
02:00 Uhr
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Live
Conference Quarterfinals, 3. Spiel
Vegas Golden Knights
Knights
VGK
04:30 Uhr
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Live
Conference Quarterfinals, 4. Spiel
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
20:30 Uhr
WIN
Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
23:00 Uhr
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
15:00 Uhr
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC
16:30 Uhr
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
00:00 Uhr
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
02:30 Uhr
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Live
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
19:00 Uhr
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
21:30 Uhr
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers